UCEPROTECT-NETWORK

Spammer listings within the last 7 days:
Level 1: 344474 IP's, Level 2: 4319 Allocations, Level 3: 96 ASN's. Last Updated: 20.10.2014 18:55 CEST
Realtime Outbreakmonitor
Deutsch
The Project
SPAM-FAQ
Blacklist Policy
Help for ISPs
Marketing Tips
How to use
Removal Policy
Contact us
Please donate
Sponsors
News
License
Query Database
Pillory
Netstatus
Statistics
Our Products

UCEPROTECT Level 3 Charts - Spammy Providers at the Pillory

Position SpammerProviderAS - Test
1. 24266VNPT-AS-VN VNPT CorpAS45899
2. 10477KAZTELECOM-AS Kazakhtelecom Corporate Sales AdministrationAS9198
3. 5713FPT-AS-AP The Corporation for Financing & Promoting TechnologyAS18403
4. 4053CNNIC-WASU-AP WASU TV & Communication Holding Co.,Ltd.AS24139
5. 3895Telefonica del Peru S.A.A.AS6147
6. 1720TTNET-MY TIME DOTCOM BERHADAS9930
7. 1355BANKINFORM-AS UkraineAS13188
8. 1014SATELCOM-AS SA-Telcom LLPAS35566
9. 882ORBITA-PLUS-AS ORBITA-PLUS Autonomous SystemAS21299
10. 821PARSONLINE PARSONLINE Autonomous SystemAS16322
11. 790ALKAR-AS Alkar Teleport Communications NetworkAS6703
12. 783AZTELEKOM Azerbaijan Telecomunication ISPAS34170
13. 761KTNET Kyrgyztelecom_s NetworkAS12997
14. 628AS Name not known.AS57879
15. 602TENET-AS TeNeT Autonomous SystemAS6876
16. 585FREENET-AS FreeNet ISPAS31148
17. 576SCTV-AS-VN SaiGon Tourist cable Televition CompanyAS45543
18. 561SCARTEL-AS Scartel Ltd.AS47395
19. 502AS Name not known.AS45903
20. 500UZPAK National Data Network Company _UzPAK_AS8193
21. 449FREGAT-AS ISP _Fregat_ Autonomuos SystemAS15377
22. 448DELTA-TELECOM-AS Delta Telecom LTD.AS29049
23. 400UBN-AS JSC _Ufanet_, Ufa, RussiaAS24955
24. 400EDN-AS SPD Chernyavskiy S.V.AS45025
25. 394BEE-AS JSC _VimpelCom_AS16345
26. 361BEST-AS _BeST_ CJSCAS44087
27. 360VTK-AS Macro region OJSC VolgaTelecom networkAS43975
28. 333ALTEL-AS ALTEL CDMA cellular providerAS29555
29. 331Cablevision SA de CVAS28548
30. 316MF-MGSM-AS OJSC MegaFon NetworkAS31133
31. 298SEVSTAR Lancom Ltd.AS35816
32. 267TTC-AS Kazakhstan Transtelecom AS NumberAS41798
33. 267KUBANGSM CJSC Kuban-GSMAS29497
34. 258JOVITA - Sentris Network LLCAS19194
35. 254AS Name not known.AS131445
36. 231ESOO-AS OJSC _VolgaTelecom_ OrenburgAS25008
37. 223AZERONLINE Azeronline Information ServicesAS15723
38. 222OAR-DC _Orange Armenia_ CJSCAS49363
39. 213TELEMEDIAAS Telemedia Group SA Autonomous SystemAS25454
40. 213PPLNETUA-AS PEOPLEnet Autonomous SystemAS42396
41. 206AS Name not known.AS45727
42. 202MF-NWGSM-AS OJSC MegaFon NetworkAS31213
43. 180LUGANET-AS LUGANETAS39728
44. 179ISPSYSTEM-AS ISPsystem Autonomous SystemAS29182
45. 172AS Name not known.AS132199
46. 171TELEMOSTUA-AS Dnepropetrovsk, UkraineAS42590
47. 169AS Name not known.AS200002
48. 168NEOGSM-AS Mobile Telecom Service Ltd.AS48503
49. 168INETKR-AS TRK (noc_cabletv.dp.ua)AS30779
50. 167MF-KAVKAZ-AS Caucasus Branch of OJSC MegaFon ASAS31163
51. 167ABUA-AS AB Ukraine ASAS43266
52. 165CDS-AS Cifrovye Dispetcherskie SistemyAS43554
53. 164AS Name not known.AS197556
54. 158ALNET-AS IKS Ltd.AS35804
55. 155NWRZ Newroz Telecom Ltd. AS NumberAS21277
56. 155MF-CENTER-AS OJSC MegaFon NetworkAS31208
57. 152STELLFORD-AS-1 Stellford LLCAS41997
58. 147DIDAN-AS Khardikov Nikolay NikolayevichAS47694
59. 139ECOM-DON-AS ZAO ELECTRO-COM DON Autonomous systemAS44775
60. 139MULTISERVICE-NETS Multiservice Networks Ltd.AS39047
61. 139DORIS-AS DOnbass Regional Information SystemAS8343
62. 138SMART-SYSTEMS _SMART SISTEMZ TECHNOLOJI_ MMMAS34876
63. 136EthioNet-ASAS24757
64. 130AES Communications Bolivia S.A.AS26210
65. 126ORG-UL31-RIPE UCOM LLCAS44395
66. 125IC-VORONEZH-AS IC-VORONEZHAS6856
67. 124SAIMANET-AS Saimanet TelecomunicationsAS29061
68. 122GARANT-GOMEL GARANT-GOMEL ISP CompanyAS42036
69. 121MF-SIB-AS OJSC MegaFon NetworkAS31205
70. 120-Private Use AS-AS64606
71. 120UCOMLINE Vega TelecomAS12883
72. 117ATLANT-TELECOM-AS AtlantTelecom Autonomus SystemAS20852
73. 114SHTORM-AS ISP ShtormAS31725
74. 113DIPT-AS Donbass NetworkAS3261
75. 113MF-UGSM-AS OJSC MegaFon NetworkAS31224
76. 113KCT-AS KCT networkAS48004
77. 111SONICDUO-AS AS for MegaFon-Moscow.AS25159
78. 109BSTV-AS OOO Bryansk Svyaz-TVAS42145
79. 106SPBMTS-AS Mobile TeleSystems, OJSC, MR North-WestAS29209
80. 103AS Name not known.AS49984
81. 103LINIATEL Liniatel LtdAS35680
82. 103APEXNCC-AS Apex NCCAS6702
83. 103MR-SIB-MTSAS Mobile TeleSystems, OJSC, MR SIBIRAS28884
84. 102RU-CHTTS VolgaTelecom OJSC ChuvashiaAS43468
85. 101SINAM-AS SinamAS44725
86. 101OPTIMA-SHID-AS Private Limited Company (PLC)Optima-Shid (IPCOM)AS48882
87. 101GIGANET-UA-AS FOP Sinev M.V.AS48330
88. 101BELOUS-AS Belous Sergey GennadievichAS47526
© Copyright 2001-2014 by UCEPROTECT-Orga - All Rights reserved ! DISCLAIMER